A

Liz Akan
Trainee Licensed Conveyancer
Caroline Alexander
Associate (FCILEx)
Fiona Allen
Paralegal
Pippa Allsop
Associate
Charlotte Antoniou
Partner
Alice Appleton
Solicitor
Gemma Ashcroft
Client Assistant
Neil Attree
IT Director

B

Rob Bailey
Trainee Solicitor
Andrew Baines
Partner
Caroline Baines
Consultant
James Baker
Partner
Julie Baldey
Senior Paralegal
Simon Barnett
Partner
Justin Barrow
Solicitor
Caroline Bateman
Client Relationship Manager
Paul Beanlands
Partner
Gail Bedford
Associate
Lisa Benham
Associate
Samantha Billingham
Partner
Ian Binnie
Partner
David Blakeley
CILEx Trainee
Charlotte Bolton
Associate
Michael Bonning
Senior Associate
Daniel Bradbury
Trust & Estate Practitioner
Chris Bratchel
Lead Recruiter
Helen Bray
Trainee Solicitor
Tom Brearley
Associate
Tom Briant-Evans
Associate
Nikki Brice
Paralegal
Amy Bridle
Costs Assistant
Sandra Brown
Partner
Olivia Burrow
Communications Manager
Ben Butterworth
Trainee Solicitor

C

Sophie Carey
Associate
Crispin Carpenter
Senior Associate
Sharon Channing
Licensed Conveyancer
Sara Chisholm-Batten
Partner
Harriet Chopra
Senior Associate
Ed Chubb
Junior Paralegal
Jayne Clemens
Senior Associate
Chris Close
Partner
Richard Cobb
Partner
Tony Cockayne
Partner
Jasmine Cockerham
Paralegal
Jordan Colledge
Paralegal
Rachel Cook
Consultant
Charlotte Coombs
Solicitor
Adam Corbin FAAV
Senior Associate
Harry Cousens
Trainee Solicitor
Jo Cowen
Trainee Solicitor
Joanne Cross
Conveyancing Executive
Naomi Cunningham
Senior Associate

D

Devan Daems
Junior Paralegal
Joanna Damerell
Partner
Michael Dando
Associate
Alice Daniels
Senior Associate
Karen Darbey
CLN Administrator
Asheesh Das
Partner
Jasmine Davis
Solicitor
Catherine Davis
Consultant Solicitor
Elizabeth Dickinson
Associate
Malcolm Dickinson
Partner
Lorraine Dix
Recruitment Manager
Christie Doderer
Conveyancing Administrator
Hannah Drew
Trainee Solicitor
Nikki Duncan
Consultant Solicitor
Bill Duncan
Associate
Karen Dunstone
Senior Associate

E

Jan Easterbrook
Conveyancing Executive
Hilary Eckleswood
PA
Louise Edwards
Marketing Director
Josie Edwards
Senior Associate
Sue Ellingham
Associate
Charlotte Ellis
Paralegal
Luke Elstone
Graduate Member of CILEx
Gabby Essame
HR Advisor
Katharine Everett Nunns
Barrister
Harriet Eversett
Paralegal

F

Yvonne Farrell
Solicitor
Miles Farren
Partner
Christa Feltham
Trainee Solicitor
Sophia Fitzgerald
Paralegal
Catherine Fleming
Associate
Michael Flynn
Trust Manager
Lynne Follett-Carman
Associate
James Frampton
Senior Associate
Jenna Fyfe CTA
Tax Manager

G

Pam Gardner
Associate
Brian Garner
Director of Tax
Coralie Gass
Associate
Sam Graham
Senior Paralegal
Sam Gray
Associate (FCILEx)
Harriet Grimes
Associate

H

Peter Haigh-Lumby
Head of Business
Naomi Hall
Solicitor
Nigel Hall
Chairman
Emma Hall
Paralegal
Sarah Hansford
Associate
Sarah Hargreaves
Senior Associate
Karen Harris
Associate (FCILEx)
Douglas Hawthorn
Partner
Jess Hayman
Paralegal
Richard Hedger
Partner
Chris Hoar
Partner
Ben Hogan
Partner
Russell Holland
Barrister
Ian Holyoak
Partner
Emma Honey
Partner
Richard Honey
Partner
Shona Houghton
Recoveries Manager
Mark Howard
Partner
Chloe Howard-Smith
Senior Associate
David Howe
Partner
Francesca Hubbard
Associate
Melanie Hughes
Partner
Tom Hyde MRICS
Partner

J

Ashlee Jacobs
Recoveries Assistant
Sam Jamieson
Head of L&D
Graham Johnson
Finance Director
Bethan Jones
Senior Associate
Polly Jones
Professional Support Lawyer

K

Rajvinder Kaur
Associate
Jessica Keen
Trainee Tax Adviser
Jonathan Kitchin
Partner

L

Clare Lack
Client Assistant
Jon Lane
Associate
Nathaniel Lane
Associate
Jemma Lascelles ACA CTA
Director of Personal Tax
Caroline Lavis
Senior Associate (FCILEx)
Freya Lemon
Associate
Sam Leyland
Solicitor
Rachael Lloyd
Associate
Scott Love
Trainee Solicitor
Ayesha Lovell
Paralegal
Ben Luxton
Paralegal

M

Emma Maguire
Solicitor
Graeme Manfield
Trust Manager
Harriet Martin
Solicitor
Julie Mason
Solicitor
Libby Mather
Trainee Legal Executive (CILEx)
Charles Maunder
Partner
Henry Mayman
Associate
Andrew Maynard
Client Services Director
Stephen McColgan
Partner
Carol McCormack
Partner
Sarah McKenna
Costs Manager
Will Michelmore
Partner
Sarah Mitchell
Associate
Jo Morris
Senior Paralegal
Naomi Morris
Events Executive
Stephen Morse
Partner

N

Seema Nanua
Trainee Solicitor
Gemma Neath
Trainee Solicitor
Holly Newberry
Trainee Legal Executive
Philip Newhouse
Partner
Stephen Newson
Partner
Max Nicholls
Senior Associate

O

Rachel O'Connor
Associate
Gerald Offen
Partner
Nicholas Okonoboh
Paralegal
Andrew Oldland QC
Senior Partner

P

Philip Page
Associate (FCILEx)
Paul Paling
Partner
Miranda Pammenter
Head of Professional Support
Michail Papadakis
Senior Associate
Philip Parrott
Associate
Dan Partridge
Solicitor
Laura Partridge
Graduate Member of CILEx
Nirav Patel
Associate
Raj Patel
Partner
Fiona Pearson
Senior Associate
Louise Peters (née Tribble)
Partner
Rosie Phillips
Graduate Member of CILEx
Sarah Phillips
Senior Associate
Sacha Pickering
Partner
Elena Plumer
Client Assistant
Edward Porter
Senior Associate
Samantha Poulter
Associate
Antony Power
Partner

R

James Radcliffe
Partner
Charlotte Razay
Associate
Sarah Reardon
Solicitor
Naomi Redman
Conveyancing Executive
Danielle Reeby
Client Assistant
Sally Rice
Partner
Edwin Richards
Senior Associate
Tim Richards
Managing Partner
Alex Ricketts
Paralegal
Jennifer Ridgway
Partner
Jonathan Riley
Partner
Alex Rose
Paralegal
Simon Rose
Partner
Emma Ross-McNairn
Solicitor
Jake Rostron
Trainee Legal Executive
Emma Rudge
Senior Associate
Philip Ryley
Partner

S

Rav Sagar
Solicitor
Jemima Scott-Hake
Member of CILEx
Peta Shanks
Professional Support Lawyer
Garbhan Shanks
Partner
Ben Sharples MRICS FAAV
Partner
Rachael Shearmur
Associate
Lily Shen
Director, Head of China Desk
Peter Sigler
Partner
Laura Simpson
Solicitor
Gemma Simpson
Business Development Manager
Lola Skuse
Associate
Hannah Slater
Associate
Lucy Smallwood
Partner
Abbey Smith
Trainee Solicitor
Jo Spalding
Associate
Alice Spicer Edwards
Trainee Solicitor
Abby Starling
Junior Paralegal
Tom Stenner-Evans
Partner
Colette Stevens
HR Director

T

Alan Tate
Partner
Henry Taylor
Partner
Karl Taylor
Senior Associate
Simon Thomas
Partner
Charlotte Thomas-Collins
Associate
David Thompson
Partner
Anna Thompson
Associate
Claire Thomson
Probate and Trusts Manager
Robin Tilley
Associate
Emily Timmins
Associate
Andrew Tobey
Partner
Kim Tomlinson
Head of HR
Amy Tomlinson
Junior Paralegal
Adam Tompkins
Conveyancing Executive
Tom Torkar
Partner
James Townsend
Partner
Harry Trick
Senior Associate
Lucy Tucker
Senior Associate
Lela Turkia
Trainee Solicitor

V

Kieran Van Bussel
Associate
Chloe Vernon
Associate
Claire Vis-Bulmer
Communications Manager
Ben Voysey
BD Executive

W

Kathryn Walters
Associate
Amy Warnock
Solicitor
Alexandra Watson
Partner
Helen Watson
Knowledge Manager
Andrew White
Associate
Joe Whitfield
Partner
Kerryann Widger
Tax Assistant
Grace Williams
Head of BD
Tom Williams
Solicitor
Stevie Williams
Graduate Member of CILEx
Peter Williams
Partner
Erica Williams
Solicitor
Vivienne Williams
Partner
Philip Wolfgang
Partner
Megan Wright
Associate

Y

Martin Young
Trainee Solicitor

Our people