For a chance to win a Magnum of Moët & Chandon Impérial Champagne, share your best team or table photo on LinkedIn or Twitter using the hashtag #MMPA2023. The winner will be announced before the second half of the awards and can collect their Magnum to share with their table.
Name | Company | Table |
Gordon Beaton | 56three Architects | 6 |
Richard Howl | 56three Architects | 6 |
Rachel Whitson | Absolute PR and Marketing | 20 |
Gill Vosper | Absolute PR and Marketing | 27 |
Jason Parry | Accor | 13 |
Tamsyn Parsons | Accor | 13 |
Sam Blight | Acorn Housing | 40 |
Duncan Powell | Acorn Property Group | 10 |
Hannah Gibbs | Aecom | 21 |
Iain Potter | Aecom | 21 |
Indy Sohel | Aecom | 21 |
James Leaman | Aecom | 21 |
Lloyd Husband | Aecom | 21 |
Warren Thorne | Aecom | 21 |
Brad Coles | Airey & Coles | 13 |
Rob Smith | Airey & Coles | 13 |
Noel Stevens | Alder King | 31 |
Simon Smith | Alder King | 31 |
Matthew Bennett | Allison Homes | 23 |
Laurence Jenkin | Arcadis | 6 |
Richard Branch | Arcadis | 6 |
Sarah Walker | Arcadis | 6 |
Charles Hill | Arcadis | 27 |
Alison Halmshaw | Archus | 18 |
Daniel Birtch | Arup | 3 |
Philip Hives | Arup | 3 |
Mike Page | Atelier | 9 |
Murray Ross | Avalon Planning & Heritage | 15 |
Nick Bishop | Avalon Planning & Heritage | 15 |
Jo Davis | Avison Young | 10 |
Ian Awcock | Awcock Ward Partnership | 8 |
Jamie Furse | AWW | 32 |
Mike Fisher | Bailey Partnership | 7 |
Paul Chapple | Bailey Partnership | 7 |
Dominic Burke | Balcarras School & Trust | 7 |
Mike Tipton | BAM Construction | 6 |
Richard White | BAM Construction | 6 |
Graham Kingdon | BAM Construction | 7 |
Sean Stevens | BAM Construction | 9 |
Kee Tse | BDW | 2 |
Chloe Gerrard | BDW | 9 |
David Matthews | BDW | 9 |
Ben Cheriton | BLOCK | 34 |
Claire Gray | BLOCK | 34 |
Georgia Latty | BLOCK | 34 |
Katy Hambridge | BLOCK | 34 |
Lisa Brammer | BLOCK | 34 |
Michelle Michael | BLOCK | 34 |
Nathan Sarahs | BLOCK | 34 |
Olly Welsby | BLOCK | 34 |
Rob Pascoe | BLOCK | 34 |
Sam Rowsell | BLOCK | 34 |
Bradley Davison | Bloor Homes South West | 14 |
Daniel Allwood | Bloor Homes South West | 14 |
Simon Tofts | Blue Cedar Homes | 20 |
Giles Bradford | Bradford Building Supplies | 5 |
Chris Baxter | Bradleys Estate Agents | 20 |
Jim Brady | Brady Construction | 13 |
Peter Bartlett | Brighter Places | 15 |
Sally Gilbert | Brighter Places | 15 |
Jamie Walling | Bristol City Council | 3 |
Maire Grogan | Bristol City Council | 3 |
Henry Li | Buro Happold | 6 |
Anthony Andrews | Burrell Foley Fischer | 17 |
Caroline Hill | C G Fry & Son | 17 |
Andrew Guerin | Cavanna | 19 |
Fefa Casco-Reid | Cavanna | 19 |
Jordan Hellier | Cavanna | 19 |
Matt Fice | Cavanna | 19 |
Melanie Potter | Cavanna | 19 |
Olivia Benger | Cavanna | 19 |
Paul McGuire | Cavanna | 19 |
Paul Symons | Cavanna | 19 |
Pete Hewitt | Cavanna | 19 |
Ben Rowntree | Cavanna | 25 |
Scott Murray | Cavanna | 27 |
Charles Miller | CCD Properties | 18 |
Adam Brimacombe | Classic Builders | 5 |
Chris Herron | Classic Builders | 5 |
Eric Bunting | Classic Builders | 5 |
Lewis Tolputt | Classic Builders | 5 |
Richard Harris | Classic Builders | 5 |
Tim Lewis | Classic Builders | 5 |
Dominic Clifton | Clifton Emery Design | 40 |
Graeme Fuell | Clifton Emery Design | 40 |
Jack Thompson | Clifton Emery Design | 40 |
John Bird | Clifton Emery Design | 40 |
Neil Emery | Clifton Emery Design | 40 |
Fraser Short | Coastline | 29 |
Georgina Hayman | Coastline | 29 |
Karen Goldup | Coastline | 29 |
Chris Jeffery | Cofton Country Holidays | 25 |
Scott Moore | Coreus Group | 15 |
Anne Seaborne | Cornerstone Housing | 17 |
Aisha O’Connor | Countryside Partnerships | 1 |
Ben Winchester | Countryside Partnerships | 1 |
Bill Danks | Countryside Partnerships | 1 |
Gareth Jane | Countryside Partnerships | 1 |
Sean Fitzgerald | Countryside Partnerships | 1 |
David Hawes | David Hawes Urban Design | 8 |
Jason Willicombe | Devon Contractors | 36 |
Nigel Whelan | Devon Contractors | 36 |
Stuart O’Higgins | Devon Contractors | 36 |
Rob Lillicrap | Drake Project Management | 31 |
James May | Eagle One | 20 |
Paul Withers | Eagle One | 20 |
Phil Moore | Eagle One | 20 |
Sarah White | Eagle One | 20 |
Chris Fayers | Eagle One/Blue Cedar Homes | 20 |
David Millar | Eagle One/Blue Cedar Homes | 20 |
Lauren England-Shepherd | Eagle One/Blue Cedar Homes | 20 |
Gary Parnell | ebc Partnerships | 29 |
Matt Cavill | ebc Partnerships | 29 |
Paul Lambert | ebc Partnerships | 29 |
Alexa Culver | Environment Bank | 31 |
Bella Chambers | Evans Jones | 7 |
David Jones | Evans Jones | 7 |
Ian Eggleton | Evans Jones | 7 |
Ian Collinson | Exeter City Council | 5 |
Catherine Hill | Exeter City Council | 16 |
Gary Stenning | Exeter City Council | 33 |
Richard Hayman | Exeter City Living | 5 |
Emma Ensor | Exeter Hospitality | 39 |
Joe Priday | Exeter Hospitality | 39 |
Tony Rowe | Exeter Rugby Group | 15 |
Dr Sally Basker | Exeter Science Park | 30 |
James Carr | Exeter Science Park | 30 |
Darren Davis | Exeter University | 33 |
Andrew Griffiths | Expedite | 39 |
Simon Lancaster | Expedite | 39 |
Mike Lister | Expedite | 39 |
Nick Brown | Feguson Mann Architects | 38 |
Ben Frost | Foot Anstey | 24 |
Georgina Veale | Foot Anstey | 24 |
Hannah Slade | Foot Anstey | 24 |
Steve Milsom | Fulkers Bailey Russell | 3 |
David Gale | Gale & Snowden | 33 |
Ian Snowdon | Gale & Snowden | 33 |
Jason Fitzsimmons | Gale & Snowden | 33 |
Maria Gale | Gale & Snowden | 33 |
Caroline Wheeleker | Gilbert & Goode | 22 |
Fiona Blackwell | Girling Jones | 26 |
Martin Randall | Girling Jones | 26 |
Matt Moore | Girling Jones | 26 |
Simon Girling | Girling Jones | 26 |
Vic Bekker | Girling Jones | 26 |
Adam Jason-Ryan | Girling Jones | 26 |
Joe Hockin | Girling Jones | 26 |
Michelle Mackie | Girling Jones | 26 |
Paul Wakeman | Gloucestershire County Council | 18 |
Ian Greenhalgh | Greenhalgh Landscape Architecture | 4 |
Mark Chugg | Greenslade Taylor Hunt | 23 |
Peter Wilson | Hall for Cornwall | 2 |
Simon Crick | Hall for Cornwall | 2 |
Matt Butterworth | Harrison Sutton Partnership | 36 |
Peter Sutton | Harrison Sutton Partnership | 36 |
Tom Grant | Harrison Sutton Partnership | 36 |
Andy Martinovic | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Angus Edmond | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Chris Kenny | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Clive Rowe | Heritage Homes | 28 |
David Lovell | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Guy Oliver | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Helena Chivers | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Rob Thomas | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Stuart Anthony | Heritage Homes | 28 |
Alan Sydenham | Herridge Property Consulting | 17 |
Andrew Herridge | Herridge Property Consulting | 23 |
James Barnfield | Hilton Barnfield Architects | 8 |
Rob Hilton | Hilton Barnfield Architects | 8 |
Alex Brown | Hoare Lea | 12 |
Jamie Higgins | Hoare Lea | 12 |
Matt Hall | Hoare Lea | 12 |
Simon French | Hoare Lea | 12 |
Steven Libralon | Hoare Lea | 12 |
Darren Hurley | Hurley & Co | 36 |
Louisa Hooper | Jackson-Stops | 28 |
Rob Flatt | JLL | 11 |
Carl Mepstead | Kay Elliott Architects | 12 |
Gillian Panter | Kay Elliott Architects | 12 |
Mark Jones | Kay Elliott Architects | 12 |
Paul Mitchell | Kay Elliott Architects | 12 |
Phil Webber | Kay Elliott Architects | 12 |
Derek Elliott | Kay Elliott Architects | 13 |
Anthony Irving | Kier Construction | 16 |
Chris Couch | Kier Construction | 16 |
Doug Lloyd | Kier Construction | 16 |
Joe O’Connell | Kier Construction | 16 |
Stephen Booth | Kier Construction | 16 |
Jason Taylor | Kier Construction | 18 |
Joe Clements | Kier Construction | 18 |
John Gorman | Kier Construction | 18 |
Martin Symonds | Kier Construction | 18 |
Tim Westwood | Kier Construction | 18 |
Tyrone Vincent | Kier Construction | 18 |
Will Bridgewater | Kier Construction | 18 |
Charles Kislingbury | Kislingbury Property Consultants | 9 |
Andrew Kitchener | Kitchener Land & Planning | 25 |
Andrew Howard | KOR Communications | 4 |
Annette Richman | KOR Communications | 13 |
Ajay Sharma | KTA Architects | 10 |
Kyrenia Tew | KTA Architects | 15 |
Richard Cord | KTA Architects | 15 |
Tony Brown | Lovell Homes | 40 |
Rob Chudley | Macegreen Consulting | 40 |
Gerard Ryan | Maxeve | 39 |
Hugo Tillostson | Maze | 11 |
Chloe Howard-Smith | Michelmores | 9 |
Connie O’Donnell | Michelmores | 9 |
Karen Williams | Michelmores | 9 |
Grace Williams | Michelmores | 10 |
Ben Luxton | Michelmores | 14 |
Charlotte Coombs | Michelmores | 14 |
Ross Jarvis | Michelmores | 14 |
Callum O’Doherty | Michelmores | 17 |
Emma Honey | Michelmores | 17 |
Gail Bedford | Michelmores | 17 |
Olivia Burrow | Michelmores | 17 |
Anna Wood | Michelmores | 22 |
Louise Edwards | Michelmores | 22 |
Peter Haigh-Lumby | Michelmores | 22 |
Richard Walford | Michelmores | 22 |
Ben Hogan | Michelmores | 23 |
Elizabeth Newson | Michelmores | 23 |
Mark Howard | Michelmores | 23 |
Miriam Percy | Michelmores | 23 |
Tim Richards | Michelmores | 23 |
Charlotte Curtis | Michelmores | 25 |
Lucy Smallwood | Michelmores | 25 |
Richard Cobb | Michelmores | 25 |
Andrew Baines | Michelmores | 31 |
James Frampton | Michelmores | 31 |
Julie Sharpe | Michelmores | 31 |
Stephen Newson | Michelmores | 31 |
Carl Pender | Morgan Sindall | 30 |
Martin Bailey | Morgan Sindall | 30 |
Nick Rowe | Morgan Sindall | 30 |
Richard Potter | Morgan Sindall | 30 |
Mel Clinton | Nash Partnership | 4 |
Paul Miller | Nash Partnership | 4 |
Robert Locke | Nash Partnership | 4 |
Loius Hamston | Outcomes First Group | 40 |
Andrew Pearce | Pearce Property | 11 |
Emma Pearce | Pearce Property | 11 |
Jamie Grant | Persimmon Homes | 14 |
Heather Britton | PKF Francis Clark | 24 |
Jon Watson | PKF Francis Clark | 24 |
Liam Dushynsky | PKF Francis Clark | 24 |
Lisa Cruise | PKF Francis Clark | 24 |
Mark Bishop | PKF Francis Clark | 24 |
Ross Bond | PKF Francis Clark | 24 |
Helen Craven | Randall Simmonds | 5 |
James Cox | Randall Simmonds | 16 |
Phil Lewis | Randall Simmonds | 16 |
Ben Randall | Randall Simmonds | 16 |
Ian White | RBL Homes | 8 |
Richard Barwick | RBL Homes | 8 |
Rob Lethbridge | RBL Homes | 8 |
Sabine Barwick | RBL Homes | 8 |
Harry Combe | RFB Legal | 24 |
Richard Parris | Royal Cornwall Hospitals NHS Trust | 7 |
Steve Hill | Royal Cornwall Hospitals NHS Trust | 7 |
Rud Sawers | Rud Sawers Architects | 38 |
Nick Walker | Savills | 14 |
Kingsley Clarke | SCF | 32 |
Emma Osmundsen | Sixty Bricks | 10 |
Peter Bone | Skeletal Consulting Engineers | 3 |
Julian Cottrill | Skelly & Couch | 2 |
Chris Bentley | Smithkin Baker | 22 |
Faye Bentley | Smithkin Baker | 22 |
Dan Nicholls | SNRG | 27 |
Marie Palmer | Somerset Council | 32 |
Phil Curd | Somerset Council | 32 |
Adrian Bevin | South Devon College | 36 |
Laurence Frewin | South Devon College | 36 |
Dan Field | South Hams District Council | 21 |
Steve Hellier | South West Norse | 3 |
Sam Hurdwell | South West Norse | 4 |
Chris Jay | South West Norse | 33 |
Claire Walkey | South West Norse | 33 |
Nic Bryant | Space & Place | 3 |
Laura Adams | Space & Place | 32 |
Jon Berry | Stantec | 3 |
Jonie de Vera | Stride Treglown | 3 |
Kate Mills | Stride Treglown | 10 |
Paul Haworth | Stride Treglown | 11 |
Peter Dallyn | Stride Treglown | 11 |
Richard Williams | Stride Treglown | 11 |
Toni Riddiford | Stride Treglown | 11 |
Mark Harris | Structure Haus | 15 |
Ben Trickey | Summerfield Developments | 11 |
Chris Holyday | Summerfield Developments | 30 |
Dave Partridge | Summerfield Developments | 30 |
James Holyday | Summerfield Developments | 30 |
Will Grant | Summerfield Developments | 30 |
Anthony Bassett | Taylor Lewis | 29 |
Jules Phillips | Taylor Lewis | 29 |
Kye Way | Taylor Lewis | 29 |
Martin Hobbs | Taylor Lewis | 29 |
Robert Hoadley | TCN UK | 38 |
Sam Brookbank | TCN UK | 38 |
Stephen Platt | Teal Consultancy | 33 |
Peter Briscoe | Teignbridge District Council | 21 |
Martin Rogers | The Fragrance Group | 13 |
Malcolm White | The Robinson White Partnership | 13 |
Nick Brissenden | The Robinson White Partnership | 13 |
Alan Hindley | Tilia Homes | 9 |
Alan Denby | Torbay Council | 32 |
Dominic O’Neill | Treveth | 27 |
Emma Rodgers | Treveth | 27 |
Greg Slater | Treveth | 27 |
Harry Lewis | Treveth | 27 |
Lynsey Carroll | Treveth | 27 |
Tim Mulholland | Treveth | 27 |
James Trewin | Trewin Design Architects | 35 |
Jasmin Andrews | Trowers & Hamlins | 15 |
Robin Holloway | University of Exeter | 21 |
Nick Powell | University of Plymouth | 21 |
Jack Clarke-Williams | Vectos part of SLR | 6 |
Jasmine White | Vectos part of SLR | 6 |
Tim West | Vickery Holman | 22 |
Ben Jobson | Vistry South West | 1 |
Emma Smith | Vistry South West | 1 |
Georgia Brierley | Vistry South West | 1 |
Iain Martin | Vistry South West | 1 |
Simon Davies | Vistry South West | 1 |
Simon Steele-Perkins | Waddeton Park | 23 |
Giles Walker | Wain Homes | 14 |
Mark Harding | Wain Homes | 14 |
Andy Snapes | Ward Williams Associates | 2 |
James Griffin | Ward Williams Associates | 2 |
Nikki Griffiths | Ward Williams Associates | 2 |
Robert Trembarth | Ward Williams Associates | 2 |
Simon Venner | Ward Williams Associates | 2 |
Stuart Wilkinson | Ward Williams Associates | 2 |
Chris Barraclough | Water Lane DMC | 4 |
Richard Clarke | Water Lane DMC | 4 |
Tom Holland | Wesleyan | 11 |
Dan Wilkinson | Wilkinson Grant | 25 |
Andrew Dobbs | Willmott Dixon | 32 |
Chris Wheeler | Willmott Dixon | 32 |
Mo Gori de Murden | Willmott Dixon | 32 |
Rob Woolcock | Willmott Dixon | 32 |
Anthony Rew | Wolborough | 40 |
Gavin Kemmett | YTL Developments | 38 |
Harry Burt | YTL Developments | 38 |
Rob Bartlett | YTL Developments | 38 |
Seb Loyn | YTL Developments | 38 |
Andrew Maynard | 10 | |
Peter Lacey | 10 | |
Thelma Sorenson OBE | 10 | |
Louise Minchin | 17 | |
Karime Hassan MBE | 23 | |
Dave Gough | 25 |