Our people

Sectors

A

David Ager
Associate
Liz Akan
Other
Noor Al Naeme
Lawyer
Pippa Allsop
Associate
Charlotte Antoniou
Associate
Alice Appleton
Lawyer
Gemma Ashcroft
Other
Neil Attree
Business Services

B

Rob Bailey
Trainee
Andrew Baines
Partner
Caroline Baines
Consultant
James Baker
Partner
Sarah Banks
Associate
Simon Barnett
Partner
Alan Barr
Other
Justin Barrow
Trainee
Caroline Bateman
Business Services
Paul Beanlands
Associate
Gail Bedford
Associate
Lisa Benham
Lawyer
Samantha Billingham
Partner
Ian Binnie
Partner
David Blakeley
Other
Charlotte Bolton
Associate
Michael Bonning
Associate
James Boyle
Lawyer
Chris Bratchel
Business Services
Tom Brearley
Associate
Nikki Brice
Other
Amy Bridle
Other
Sandra Brown
Partner
Olivia Burrow
Business Services

C

Laura Cann
Trainee
Sophie Carey
Associate
Crispin Carpenter
Associate
Sharon Channing
Other
Sara Chisholm-Batten
Partner
Harriet Chopra
Associate
Ed Chubb
Other
Simon Clarke
Director
Jayne Clemens
Associate
James Cleveland
Associate
Chris Close
Partner
Richard Cobb
Partner
Tony Cockayne
Partner
Annabel Cole
Trainee
Rachel Cook
Consultant
Chloe Cooper
Associate
Adam Corbin FAAV
Associate
Harry Cousens
Trainee
Jo Cowen
Trainee
Barny Croft
Associate
Joanne Cross
Other
Naomi Cunningham
Associate

D

Devan Daems
Other
Joanna Damerell
Partner
Michael Dando
Associate
Alice Daniels
Associate
Karen Darbey
Business Services
Asheesh Das
Partner
Jasmine Davis
Trainee
Malcolm Dickinson
Partner
Lorraine Dix
Business Services
Christie Doderer
Other
Sue Dowen
Associate
Bill Duncan
Associate
Nikki Duncan
Consultant
Karen Dunstone
Associate

E

Jan Easterbrook
Other
Rebecca Eccles
Business Services
Louise Edwards
Director
Josie Edwards
Associate
Charlotte Ellis
Other
Luke Elstone
Other
Gabby Essame
Business Services
Katharine Everett Nunns
Associate
Harriet Eversett
Other

F

Miles Farren
Partner
Christa Feltham
Trainee
Roger Fink
Partner
Kevin Finneran
Associate
Catherine Fleming
Associate
Michael Flynn
Other
Martin Follett
Consultant
Lynne Follett-Carman
Associate
Laura Foster
Business Services
James Frampton
Associate
Karen Friend
Other
Jenna Fyfe CTA
Other

G

Sean Garbutt
Trainee
Pam Gardner
Associate
Brian Garner
Director
Coralie Gass
Lawyer
Louisa Ghevaert
Partner
Kim Glover
Business Services
Patrick Gloyens
Consultant
Sam Graham
Other
Sam Gray
Other
Harriet Grimes
Lawyer

H

Peter Haigh-Lumby
Director
Jonathan Hall
Other
Nigel Hall
Director
Sarah Hargreaves
Associate
Richard Hedger
Partner
Brian Hitchcock
Partner
Chris Hoar
Partner
Ben Hogan
Partner
Russell Holland
Associate
Ian Holyoak
Partner
Emma Honey
Partner
Richard Honey
Partner
Shona Houghton
Lawyer
Mark Howard
Partner
Chloe Howard-Smith
Associate
David Howe
Partner
Ed Howe
Other
Francesca Hubbard
Associate
Melanie Hughes
Partner
Tom Hyde MRICS
Partner

I

Jill Iles
Other

J

Ashlee Jacobs
Business Services
Sam Jamieson
Business Services
Graham Johnson
Director
Bethan Jones
Associate

K

Nina Kamalarajan
Other
Rajvinder Kaur
Lawyer
Jessica Keen
Other
Tarik Kenan
Lawyer
Jonathan Kitchin
Partner

L

Clare Lack
Other
Jon Lane
Associate
Nathaniel Lane
Associate
Jemma Lascelles ACA CTA
Director
Caroline Lavis
Lawyer
Freya Lemon
Associate
Rachael Lloyd
Associate
Ayesha Lovell
Other
Larissa Lowe
Associate
Jenny Luckham
Lawyer
Ben Luxton
Other

M

Phillip Maddick
Business Services
Emma Maguire
Trainee
Graeme Manfield
Other
Charles Maunder
Partner
Angie Maxwell
Partner
Henry Mayman
Lawyer
Andrew Maynard
Director
Stephen McColgan
Partner
Carol McCormack
Partner
Bernadette McGhie
Partner
Sarah McKenna
Business Services
Will Michelmore
Partner
Sarah Mitchell
Associate
Naomi Morley
Lawyer
Naomi Morris
Business Services
Stephen Morse
Partner

N

Seema Nanua
Trainee
Holly Newberry
Other
Stephen Newson
Partner
Max Nicholls
Associate

O

Rachel O'Connor
Associate
Kathryn O'Reilly
Associate
Gerald Offen
Partner
Andrew Oldland QC
Partner

P

Philip Page
Other
Paul Paling
Partner
Miranda Pammenter
Business Services
Michail Papadakis
Associate
Philip Parrott
Associate
Laura Partridge
Lawyer
Fiona Pearson
Lawyer
Rosie Phillips
Other
Sacha Pickering
Partner
Elena Plumer
Other
Edward Porter
Associate
Samantha Poulter
Associate
Antony Power
Partner

Q

Adam Quint
Trainee

R

James Radcliffe
Associate
Charlotte Razay
Associate
Sarah Reardon
Lawyer
Naomi Redman
Other
Danielle Reeby
Other
Sally Rice
Partner
Tim Richards
Partner
Edwin Richards
Associate
Sabrina Richardson
Lawyer
Jennifer Ridgway
Partner
Jonathan Riley
Partner
Kim Riseley
Other
Simon Rose
Partner
Jake Rostron
Other
Emma Rudge
Associate
Philip Ryley
Partner

S

Garbhan Shanks
Partner
Peta Shanks
Lawyer
Ben Sharples MRICS FAAV
Partner
Rachael Shearmur
Associate
Lily Shen
Director
Hazel Shute
Other
Peter Sigler
Partner
Laura Simpson
Trainee
Gemma Simpson
Business Services
Lola Skuse
Associate
Jemima Slade
Other
Hannah Slater
Associate
Lucy Smallwood
Partner
Alison Starkey
Lawyer
Abby Starling
Other
Tom Stenner-Evans
Associate
Colette Stevens
Director
Elizabeth Stilwell
Partner
Deborah Stone
Lawyer

T

Henry Taylor
Partner
Karl Taylor
Associate
Caroline Taylor
Partner
Simon Thomas
Partner
Charlotte Thomas-Collins
Associate
David Thompson
Partner
Anna Thompson
Associate
Katie Thomson
Business Services
Claire Thomson
Other
Robin Tilley
Associate
Emily Timmins
Associate
Andrew Tobey
Partner
Kim Tomlinson
Business Services
Amy Tomlinson
Other
Adam Tompkins
Other
Tom Torkar
Partner
James Townsend
Partner
Louise Tribble
Partner
Sarah Tribble
Lawyer
Harry Trick
Associate
Lucy Tucker
Associate
Lela Turkia
Trainee

V

Kieran Van Bussel
Lawyer
Chloe Vernon
Associate
Laurence Vick
Partner
Ben Voysey
Business Services

W

Helen Watson
Business Services
Alexandra Watson
Partner
Caroline Webber-Brown
Associate
Andrew White
Associate
Joe Whitfield
Partner
Vivienne Williams
Partner
Tom Williams
Lawyer
Stevie Williams
Other
Grace Williams
Business Services
Laura Williamson
Other
Chris Willison
Partner
Emma Wilson
Associate
Philip Wolfgang
Partner
Alexander Wood
Partner
Megan Wright
Lawyer

Y

Ellen Yeates
Other
Martin Young
Trainee
Karen Young
Other